21km_banner

Список участников Ночных роллеров

Стайер 90 - 120 (диаметр колес)

Имя Фамилия Дата рождения Клуб Город
Сергей Лавыгин 29.01.1981 Торпедо Красноярск
Андрей Сиднев 19.12.1983 MIXOFFKA.PRO Красноярск
Сергей Криволуцкий 11.01.1957 Красноярск
Мелехов Григорий 28.01.1987 Авангард Омск
Сергей Пидюков 20.05.1974 Железногорск
Павел Пидюков 31.07.1997 Железногорск
Артем Андриенко 03.02.2002 Иланский
Ксения Морозова 26.03.1996 Красноярск
Яна Якимова 30.05.1995 Красноярск
Мария Никитина 27.12.1990 Красноярск
Василий Остащенко 02.08.1983 РУСАЛ Красноярск
Дмитрий Зайцев 12.10.1992 ШС Красноярск
Екатерина Мишина 04.01.1985 КрасноЯрск
Олег Конаков 25.01.1967 Снегирь Новокузнецк
Артур Лашин 20.12.1991 Кисель Красноярск
Анастасия Довгань 05.04.1998 Красноярск
Ирина Савенкова 14.11.1991 Красноярск
Диляра Шаймарданова 27.07.1992 Красноярск
Евгений Бушуев 12.03.1976 ЗВЕЗДА Железногорск
Павел Тупиков 07.08.1968 нет Красноярск
Артур Лаврентьев 03.06.1994 Красноярск
Михаил Шкрадюк 20.10.1968 Красноярск
Владимир Кутовой 04.08.1957 Русал Ачинск
Константин Шевцов 23.02.1979 Красноярская ГЭС Дивногорск
Иван Сташков 19.01.1991 Красноярск
Евгений Кокорин 09.02.1967 BIATHLON MASTERS Назарово
Юрий Бугаев 05.09.1987 Авангард Омск
Михаил Ермолов 30.05.1970 Назарово
Михаил Каменев 10.06.1967 Дивногорск
Юрий Дьяченко 10.03.1968 Ростра Красноярск
Илья Кирянов 14.04.1985 Красноярск
Михаил Ищенко 29.07.1996 Красноярск
елена гуркова 20.10.1965 звезда красноярск

Стайер 84 (диаметр колес)

Имя Фамилия Дата рождения Клуб Город
Егор Селютин 27.12.1973 КРАСНОЯРСК
Екатерина Балакчина 14.11.1987 Красноярск
Анна Герасимова 22.03.1993 Красноярск
Анна Никитина 30.12.1987 Красноярск
Валерий Черепков 29.03.1990 Красноярск
Джемма Мажуле 27.05.1992 КГААТС Красноярск
Владимир Овчинников 23.09.1986 БИНК Красноярск
Cветлана Овчинникова 14.02.1989 БИНК Красноярск
Анастасия Баранова 06.06.1989 БИНК Красноярск
Алексей Пономарёв 03.10.1974 БИНК Красноярск
Инна Марк 26.10.1995 Красноярск
Денис Шабалин 27.12.1984 ШБ "Буревестник" Красноярск
ирина свиридова 05.01.1988 iloverunning набережные чибоксары
Анатолий Ефимов 02.10.1959 пгт Берёзовка
Светлана Новицкая 08.04.1997 Красноярск
Денис Заруба 05.06.1994 Красмаш Красноярск
Ковалева Марина 17.07.1982 Ачинск
Анна Лукачева 28.06.1990 - Красноярск
Ольга Ермакова 19.06.1987 Красноярск
Наталья Филипова 19.11.1972 Красноярск
Зоя Лесина 05.11.2000 Красноярск
Станислав Мамонов 28.06.1985 красноярск
александр веприков 27.01.1993 Красноярск г
Александр Морозов 29.04.1994 Красноярск
Анастасия Уварова 06.05.1997 Красноярск
Сергей Кузуб 03.06.1972 Красноярск
Светлана Леонович 04.10.1990 Красноярск
Ирина Ведерникова 28.03.1980 Красноярск
Павел Земсков 19.06.1978 Красноярск
Никита Руденко 15.11.1992 Красноярск
Екатерина Шильникова 30.11.1988 Красноярск
Байкалов Иван 03.03.1980 Красноярск
Байкалов Андрей 04.12.2003 Красноярск
Дарья Космаченко 10.03.1996 Красноярск
Александра Бариловская 17.10.2002 Красноярск
Женя Яковлев 17.03.1983 Марафонец Красноярск
Никита Мельников 25.09.1988 Красноярск
Михаил Фокин 17.09.1987 ТФОМС Красноярского края Красноярск
Андрей Немцов 13.08.1965 МАУ "ЦСК" Красноярск
Глеб Бушуев 20.12.2003 ЗВЕЗДА Железногорск
Катерина Пашкова 22.01.1992 Красноярск
Роман Киреев 07.03.1992 Красноярск
юлия нога 01.04.1980 - lbdyjujhcr
Ирина Санарова 29.04.1994 Красноярск
Галина Калюжная 11.12.1986 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Юрий Верещагин 06.12.1987
Степанов Андрей 30.07.1980 Сибирские кайманы Красноярск
Андрей Шарыгин 03.09.1961 А-СПОРТ Красноярск
Виолетта Сухоносова 10.01.1991 Красноярск
Катерина Сержантова 14.07.1985 - Красноярск
Кирилл Никитин 25.04.1990 - Красноярск
Анастасия Воробьева 28.08.1995 Красноярск
Евгений Каменев 27.07.1990 Дивногорск
Дмитрий Дьяченко 30.06.1992 Красноярск
Анастасия Дьяченко 20.04.2006 Красноярск
Римма Рагимова 07.09.1968 Красноярск
Константин Нащокин 19.11.1969 Беркут Красноярск
Макар Воробьёв 19.12.1982 Красноярск
Елена Каховская 12.09.1980 БИНК Красноярск
Екатерина Шевчик 10.03.1996 Красноярск
Михаил Шуклин 09.06.1988 Красноярск
Ольга Новослова 20.07.1983 Красноярск
Ангелина Буйлова 08.04.1992 Красноярский молодежный корпус спасателей Дивногорск
Лариса Жуль 08.03.1968 Красноярск
Андрей Гурков 01.08.1970 Звезда Красноярск
Александр Есин 10.05.1984 ХК СПУТНИК Красноярск
Александр Ф 15.09.1986 ХК Спутник Красноярск
Екатерина Нарейко 18.08.1996 Красноярск
Женя Шарыгина 04.04.2006 А-Спорт Красноярск